14-15 13-14 12-13 11-12 10-11 09-10 08-09 07-08 06-07 05-06 04-05 03-04 02-03 01-02 00-01 99-00>>> INFORMATIONS CANDIDATURES INDEX

ABRAMOV Alina
France/Israël/Russie [06-07]

BARTO Eva
France [13-14]

BETEND Grégory
France [02-03]

BICLER Cécile
France [03-04]

BOCK Katinka
Allemagne [05-06]

BOONE Nicolas
France [01-02]

BOUCHOUCHA Fouad
France [09-10]

BUCHERT Gregory
France [12-13]

CARTON Laetitia
France [02-03]

CHAIZE Alexandre
France [99-00]

CHAMBAUD Etienne
France [04-05]

CHOI Dae Jin
Corée [07-08]

CREUSET Julien
France [11-12]

DESCHAMPS Amélie
France [12-13]

ECHAKHCH Latifa
France [01-02]

FRYCZ Maria
Pologne [08-09]

FLORENTY Élise
Pologne [08-09]

GARCIA Adriana
Colombie [01-02]

GAVILANES Maria del Pilar
Equateur [05-06]

GEORGES Bertrand
France [00-01]

GIACCONI Riccardo
Italie [10-11]

GILLIOT Dominique
France [06-07]

GRISEY Raphaël
France [06-07]

HELLMICH Helene
Allemagne [13-14]

HERITIER Frédéric
France [99-00]

HUANG Zhenqian
Chine [11/12]

KAPTAN Basak
Turquie [04-05]

KUOPPALA Rikka
Finland [12-13]

LAIVYS Juosas
Lituanie [04-05]

LAUTERJUNG Fabrice
France [03-04]

LOEUILLE Jacques
France [10-11]

LIU Wen Yang
Chine [09-10]

MARTINEZ Loreto
Espagne [02-03]

MATTUS Patricia
France [07-08]

MEYER Antoine
France [03-04]

MOREL Stéphanie
France [01-02]

MOUDOV Ivan
Bulgarie [02-03]

MOUHIB Yza
France [07-08]

NARBUTAITE Elena
Lituanie [08-09]

OTANI Masahide
Japon [07-08]

PASTOR Julien
France [06-07]

PENAFIEL Estefania
Equateur [06-07]

POULAIN Pascal
France [99-00]

PRIM Isabelle
France [08-09]

RADOVIC Damir
Bosnie Herzégovine [05/06]

RESTREPO Monica
Colombie [11/12]

REYES Santiago
Equateur [00-01]

REYMOND Dania
France [10-11]

REYMOND Fabrice
France [00-01]

RIGAUD Delphine
France [05-06]

ROBILLARD Gaëtan
France [10-11]

ROSS Kate
Etats-Unis [00-01]

RUFFIEUX Marie-Luce
Suisse [12-13]

RUTH Anna
Etats-Unis [03-04]

SANCHEZ Frédéric
France [08-09]

SANQUER Laurie
France [09-10]

SCHMIED Mathias
France [02-03]

SEROR Benjamin
France [08-09]

SEROT Loïc
France [99-00]

SIX Nathalie
France [02-03]

SORIN Julie
France [04-05]

CK STEIN Julia (Juliack)
USA [11-12]

STENTZ Xavier
France [11-12]

SULAK Ozlem
Turquie [10-11]

TEURLAI Thomas
France [13-14]

TOYER Pauline
France [13-14]

TRIET Justine
France [05-06]

VERBOCKHAVEN Johanne
Belgique [00-01]

VAZ Ana
Brésil [13-14]

WANG Xuanhe
Chine [12-13]

YANG Chen
Chine [09-10]

YOSHIDA Shingo
Japon [04-05]